経済専攻上級専門科目

科目区分 ナンバリング コード 授業科目 クラス 週コマ数
(1学期)
週コマ数
(2学期)
単位 年次 学期 区分 担当者 備考
B群科目 POL305 0402001 公共経済学A 1 2 3~4 1学期 佐久間裕秋
B群科目 POL306 0402002 公共経済学B 1 2 3~4 2学期 佐久間裕秋
B群科目 GNR308 0036530 基礎・学際演習Ⅲ 集中 4 4 集中 佐藤仁志
B群科目 FIN303 0406901 国際金融論A 1 2 3~4 1学期 佐久間裕秋
B群科目 FIN304 0406902 国際金融論B 1 2 3~4 2学期 佐久間裕秋
B群科目 ECO307 0424200 中国マクロ経済論 1 2 3~4 2学期 趙 家林
B群科目 POL317 0424800 インド経済論 1 2 3~4 2学期 大場裕之
B群科目 POL320 0425200 EU経済社会論 1 2 3~4 2学期 花枝美恵子
B群科目 POL312 0424301 中国経済論A 1 2 3 1学期 陳 玉雄
B群科目 POL313 0424302 中国経済論B 1 2 3 2学期 陳 玉雄
B群科目 POL314 0424303 中国経済論C 1 2 3 1学期 趙 家林
B群科目 POL315 0424304 中国経済論D 1 2 3 2学期 趙 家林
B群科目 コミュニティデザイン論 1 2 3~4 1学期 高橋秀樹
B群科目 0430200 コミュニティデザイン演習 1 2 3~4 1学期 高橋秀樹
B群科目 0430300 地域経済学 1 2 3~4 1学期 徳永澄憲
B群科目 0410210 環境経済学 1 2 3~4 2学期 小野宏哉
B群科目 0415710 経済思想 1 1 2 3~4 1/2学期 伊藤 哲
B群科目 0401810 日本経済論 1 2 3~4 1学期 下田健人
B群科目 0430600 労働経済学 1 2 3~4 2学期 下田健人
B群科目 0433400 国際開発論 1 2 3~4 1学期 LAU Sim Yee
B群科目 0433500 国際地域開発政策論 1 2 3~4 2学期 徳永澄憲
B群科目 0433600 世界食料政策論 集中 2 3~4 集中 阿久根優子
B群科目 0433700 イスラム経済圏 1 2 3~4 2学期 LAU Sim Yee
B群科目 0424501 東南アジア経済社会論A 1 2 3~4 1学期 LAU Sim Yee
B群科目 0424502 東南アジア経済社会論B 1 2 3~4 2学期 LAU Sim Yee
B群科目 0420400 都市経済学 2 3~4
B群科目 GNR316 0129200 NPO/NGO論 1 2 3~4 2学期 内尾太一
B群科目 POL318 0424901 北米経済論A 1 2 3~4 1学期 永田雅啓
B群科目 POL319 0424902 北米経済論B 1 2 3~4 2学期 永田雅啓
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B1 B1 1 2 ★4 1学期 大塚秀治
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B2 B2 1 2 ★4 1学期 大場裕之
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B3 B3 1 2 ★4 1学期 佐藤政則
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B4 B4 1 2 ★4 1学期 高 巖
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B5 B5 1 2 ★4 1学期 中野千秋
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B6 B6 1 2 ★4 1学期 近藤明人
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B7 B7 1 2 ★4 1学期 吉田健一郎
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-B8 B8 1 2 ★4 1学期 花枝美恵子
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F1 F1 1 2 ★4 1学期 籠 義樹
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F2 F2 1 2 ★4 1学期 上村昌司
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F3 F3 1 2 ★4 1学期 佐久間裕秋
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F4 F4 1 2 ★4 1学期 中島真志
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F5 F5 1 2 ★4 1学期 水野時孝
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F6 F6 1 2 ★4 1学期 篠藤涼子
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F7 F7 1 2 ★4 1学期 鈴木大介
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-F8 F8 1 2 ★4 1学期 長谷川泰隆
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G1 G1 1 2 ★4 1学期 堀内一史
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G3 G3 1 2 ★4 1学期 徳永澄憲
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G4 G4 1 2 ★4 1学期 永田雅啓
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G5 G5 1 2 ★4 1学期 熊野留理子
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G6 G6 1 2 ★4 1学期 齋藤之誉
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G7 G7 1 2 ★4 1学期 山下美樹
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G8 G8 1 2 ★4 1学期 Victoria W. Miroshnk
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G9 G9 1 2 ★4 1学期 八木 エドワード
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-G10 G10 1 2 ★4 1学期 P.A.Luff
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K1 K1 1 2 ★4 1学期 大野正英
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K10 K10 1 2 ★4 1学期 大越利之
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K11 K11 1 2 ★4 1学期 陳 玉雄
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K2 K2 1 2 ★4 1学期 小野宏哉
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K3 K3 1 2 ★4 1学期 佐藤仁志
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K4 K4 1 2 ★4 1学期 下田健人
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K5 K5 1 2 ★4 1学期 趙 家林
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K6 K6 1 2 ★4 1学期 LAU Sim Yee
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K7 K7 1 2 ★4 1学期 高辻秀興
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K8 K8 1 2 ★4 1学期 高橋秀樹
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-K9 K9 1 2 ★4 1学期 馬場靖憲
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-S1 S1 1 2 ★4 1学期 豊嶋建広
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-S2 S2 1 2 ★4 1学期 井下佳織
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-S3 S3 1 2 ★4 1学期 江島顕一
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅢ-S5 S5 1 2 ★4 1学期 寺本佳苗
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B1 B1 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 大塚秀治
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B2 B2 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 大場裕之
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B3 B3 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 佐藤政則
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B4 B4 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 高 巖
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B5 B5 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 中野千秋
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B6 B6 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 近藤明人
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B7 B7 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 吉田健一郎
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-B8 B8 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 花枝美恵子
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F1 F1 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 籠 義樹
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F2 F2 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 上村昌司
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F3 F3 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 佐久間裕秋
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F4 F4 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 中島真志
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F5 F5 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 水野時孝
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F6 F6 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 篠藤涼子
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F7 F7 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 鈴木大介
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-F8 F8 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 長谷川泰隆
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G3 G3 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 徳永澄憲
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G4 G4 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 永田雅啓
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G5 G5 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 熊野留理子
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G6 G6 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 齋藤之誉
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G7 G7 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 山下美樹
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G8 G8 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 Victoria W. Miroshnk
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G9 G9 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 八木 エドワード
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-G10 G10 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 P.A.Luff
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-K1 K1 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 大野正英
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-K10 K10 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 大越利之
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-K11 K11 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 陳 玉雄
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-K2 K2 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 小野宏哉
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-K3 K3 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 佐藤仁志
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-K4 K4 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 下田健人
A群科目 - ゼミナールⅣ-K5 K5 1 1 2 ★4 2学期 趙 家林